List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| - | Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 2/ | + | Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 2/9/2015 |
{| border=1 {{table}} | {| border=1 {{table}} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Hank Aaron||2|||||||||| | | Hank Aaron||2|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Paul Molitor|| | + | | Paul Molitor||3|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Vince Coleman||2|||||||||| | | Vince Coleman||2|||||||||| | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Nomar Garciaparra||1|||||||||| | | Nomar Garciaparra||1|||||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Orlando Cepeda|| | + | | Orlando Cepeda||3|||||||||| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Dazzy Vance||2|||||||||| | | Dazzy Vance||2|||||||||| | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | | Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| + | | Mike Piazza||1|||||||||| | ||
| + | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 9 February 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 2/9/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 4 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson |
| Mordecai Brown | 3 | |||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | |||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | |||||
| Bill Lee | 6 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? | |
| Paul Waner | 1 | |||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 2 | |||||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | |||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | |||||
| Walter Johnson | 2 | |||||
| Hank Aaron | 2 | |||||
| Paul Molitor | 3 | |||||
| Vince Coleman | 2 | |||||
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Yogi Berra | 1 | |||||
| Ed Delahanty | 3 | 6 | 3 | No | ||
| Josh Gibson | 3 | 9 | 6 | No | Letters | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | |||||
| Ed O'Neal | 1 | |||||
| Robin Yount | 1 | |||||
| Nomar Garciaparra | 1 | |||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 3 | |||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | |||||
| Lymon Bostock | 1 | |||||
| Albert Pujols | 1 | |||||
| Mookie Wilson | 2 | |||||
| Lou Whitaker | 1 | |||||
| Mike Piazza | 1 |
