List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Paul Molitor||1|||||||| | | Paul Molitor||1|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Vince Coleman|| | + | | Vince Coleman||2|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Cap Anson||2||12||2||No|| | | Cap Anson||2||12||2||No|| | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Ed Delahanty||2||6||3||No|| | | Ed Delahanty||2||6||3||No|| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Johnny Logan|| | + | | Johnny Logan||5||18||6||No|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Josh Gibson|| | + | | Josh Gibson||3|||||||| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Tony Gwynn|| | + | | Tony Gwynn||2|||||||| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Keith Hernandez||3||15||6||No|| | | Keith Hernandez||3||15||6||No|| | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 16 December 2014
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 10/03/2014
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 4 | 12 | 6 | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | |
| Mordecai Brown | 2 | ||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | ||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | ||||
| Bill Lee | 3 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
| Paul Waner | 1 | ||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 1 | ||||
| Bruce Sutter | 4 | 12 | 5 | ||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | ||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | ||||
| Walter Johnson | 2 | ||||
| Frank Thomas | 4 | 9 | 6 | No | |
| Hank Aaron | 2 | ||||
| Paul Molitor | 1 | ||||
| Vince Coleman | 2 | ||||
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | |
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Yogi Berra | 1 | ||||
| Ed Delahanty | 2 | 6 | 3 | No | |
| Johnny Logan | 5 | 18 | 6 | No | |
| Josh Gibson | 3 | ||||
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | ||||
| Keith Hernandez | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Ed O'Neal | 1 | ||||
| Robin Yount | 1 | ||||
| Nomar Garciaparra | 1 | ||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 2 | ||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | ||||
| Lymon Bostock | 1 |
