List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Ed Delahanty||2||6||3||No|| | | Ed Delahanty||2||6||3||No|| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Johnny Logan|| | + | | Johnny Logan||3||18||6||No|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Josh Gibson||1|||||||| | | Josh Gibson||1|||||||| | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Tony Gwynn||1|||||||| | | Tony Gwynn||1|||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Keith Hernandez|| | + | | Keith Hernandez||3||15||6||No|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Ed O'Neal||1|||||||| | | Ed O'Neal||1|||||||| | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| Nomar Garciaparra||1|||||||| | | Nomar Garciaparra||1|||||||| | ||
| + | |-| | ||
| + | | Orlando Cepeda||1|||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 6 October 2014
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 10/03/2014
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 3 | 12 | 6 | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | |
| Mordecai Brown | 2 | ||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | ||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | ||||
| Bill Lee | 3 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
| Paul Waner | 1 | ||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 1 | ||||
| Bruce Sutter | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | ||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | ||||
| Walter Johnson | 1 | ||||
| Frank Thomas | 3 | 9 | 6 | No | |
| Hank Aaron | 1 | ||||
| Paul Molitor | 1 | ||||
| Vince Coleman | 1 | ||||
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | |
| Tommy John | 2 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Yogi Berra | 1 | ||||
| Ed Delahanty | 2 | 6 | 3 | No | |
| Johnny Logan | 3 | 18 | 6 | No | |
| Josh Gibson | 1 | ||||
| Tony Gwynn | 1 | ||||
| Keith Hernandez | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Ed O'Neal | 1 | ||||
| Robin Yount | 1 | ||||
| Nomar Garciaparra | 1 | ||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 1 |
