List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Mordecai Brown||2|||||||| | | Mordecai Brown||2|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Hal Chase||2|||||||| | + | | Hal Chase||2||||3|||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Omar Vizquel||4||||||||Jim Edmonds, Phil Niekro | | Omar Vizquel||4||||||||Jim Edmonds, Phil Niekro | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Harmon Killebrew||1|||||||| | | Harmon Killebrew||1|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Bruce Sutter||2|||||||| | + | | Bruce Sutter||2||||5|||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Nellie Fox||1|||||||| | | Nellie Fox||1|||||||| | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 14 May 2014
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 5/13/2014
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 2 | 12 | 6 | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | |
| Mordecai Brown | 2 | ||||
| Hal Chase | 2 | 3 | |||
| Omar Vizquel | 4 | Jim Edmonds, Phil Niekro | |||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | ||||
| Jim Edmonds | 1 | ||||
| Bill Lee | 2 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
| Paul Waner | 1 | ||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 1 | ||||
| Bruce Sutter | 2 | 5 | |||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | ||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | ||||
