List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Tommy John||3||15||6||No||Numbers||| | | Tommy John||3||15||6||No||Numbers||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Tony Gwynn||2||6||2||No||Letters|| | + | | Tony Gwynn||2||6||2||No||Letters||Mookie Wilson |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Orlando Cepeda||4|||||||||| | | Orlando Cepeda||4|||||||||| | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Albert Pujols||3||6||5||No||Letters||Mike Piazza, Harmon Killebrew | | Albert Pujols||3||6||5||No||Letters||Mike Piazza, Harmon Killebrew | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Mookie Wilson||3||6||2||No||Letters|| | + | | Mookie Wilson||3||6||2||No||Letters||Tony Gwynn |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | | Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 10 March 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 3/9/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Mordecai Brown | 3 | |||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | Hank Aaron |
| Bill Lee | 5 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None | |
| Harmon Killebrew | 2 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | Albert Pujols, Mike Piazza |
| Walter Johnson | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Dazzy Vance |
| Hank Aaron | 2 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | Jim Edmonds |
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | 6 | 2 | No | Letters | Mookie Wilson |
| Orlando Cepeda | 4 | |||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Walter Johnson |
| Albert Pujols | 3 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | Mike Piazza, Harmon Killebrew |
| Mookie Wilson | 3 | 6 | 2 | No | Letters | Tony Gwynn |
| Lou Whitaker | 1 | |||||
| Mike Piazza | 2 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | Albert Pujols, Harmon Killebrew |
| Mark Fidrych | 1 |
