List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Walter Johnson||2|||||||||| | | Walter Johnson||2|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Hank Aaron||2|||||||||| | + | | Hank Aaron||2||9||3||Yes||Letters|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Cap Anson||2||12||2||No|||| | | Cap Anson||2||12||2||No|||| | ||
Revision as of 05:24, 10 March 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 3/3/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Mordecai Brown | 3 | |||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | |||||
| Bill Lee | 5 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? | |
| Harmon Killebrew | 2 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | |
| Walter Johnson | 2 | |||||
| Hank Aaron | 2 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | |
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | |||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 4 | |||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | |||||
| Albert Pujols | 3 | |||||
| Mookie Wilson | 3 | |||||
| Lou Whitaker | 1 | |||||
| Mike Piazza | 2 | |||||
| Mark Fidrych | 1 |
