List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Leagues with Similar Rules''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Leagues with Similar Rules''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Jim Edmonds|| | + | | Jim Edmonds||1||9||3||Yes||Letters||Hank Aaron |
|- | |- | ||
| Bill Lee||5||9||2||Yes||||None | | Bill Lee||5||9||2||Yes||||None | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 16 April 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 3/21/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Jim Edmonds | 1 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | Hank Aaron |
| Bill Lee | 5 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None | |
| Walter Johnson | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Dazzy Vance |
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | 6 | 2 | No | Letters | |
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Walter Johnson |
