List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Mordecai Brown||3|||||||||| | | Mordecai Brown||3|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Jim Edmonds||2|||||||||| | + | | Jim Edmonds||2||9||3||Yes||Letters|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Bill Lee||5||9||2||Yes||||None really, maybe Robin Yount? | | Bill Lee||5||9||2||Yes||||None really, maybe Robin Yount? | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Harmon Killebrew||2||6||5||No||Letters|| | | Harmon Killebrew||2||6||5||No||Letters|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Walter Johnson||2|||||||||| | + | | Walter Johnson||2||12||6||No||Letters|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Hank Aaron||2||9||3||Yes||Letters|| | | Hank Aaron||2||9||3||Yes||Letters|| | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Tommy John||3||15||6||No||Numbers||| | | Tommy John||3||15||6||No||Numbers||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Tony Gwynn||2|||||||||| | + | | Tony Gwynn||2||6||2||No||Letters|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Orlando Cepeda||4|||||||||| | | Orlando Cepeda||4|||||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Dazzy Vance||2|||||||||| | + | | Dazzy Vance||2||12||6||No||Letters|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Albert Pujols||3|||||||||| | + | | Albert Pujols||3||6||5||No||Letters|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Mookie Wilson||3|||||||||| | + | | Mookie Wilson||3||6||2||No||Letters|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | | Lou Whitaker||1|||||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Mike Piazza||2|||||||||| | + | | Mike Piazza||2||6||5||No||Letters|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Mark Fidrych||1|||||||||| | | Mark Fidrych||1|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:32, 10 March 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 3/3/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Mordecai Brown | 3 | |||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | |
| Bill Lee | 5 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? | |
| Harmon Killebrew | 2 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | |
| Walter Johnson | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | |
| Hank Aaron | 2 | 9 | 3 | Yes | Letters | |
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | 6 | 2 | No | Letters | |
| Orlando Cepeda | 4 | |||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | |
| Albert Pujols | 3 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | |
| Mookie Wilson | 3 | 6 | 2 | No | Letters | |
| Lou Whitaker | 1 | |||||
| Mike Piazza | 2 | 6 | 5 | No | Letters | |
| Mark Fidrych | 1 |
