List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Bob Feller||4||12||6||No||Letters||Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | | Bob Feller||4||12||6||No||Letters||Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Mordecai Brown|| | + | | Mordecai Brown||3|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Phil Niekro||1|||||||||| | | Phil Niekro||1|||||||||| | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Jim Edmonds||2|||||||||| | | Jim Edmonds||2|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Bill Lee|| | + | | Bill Lee||6||9||2||Yes||||None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Waner||1|||||||||| | | Paul Waner||1|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Harmon Killebrew|| | + | | Harmon Killebrew||2|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Nellie Fox||1|||||||||| | | Nellie Fox||1|||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 5 February 2015
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 1/19/2015
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Attribute Display | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 4 | 12 | 6 | No | Letters | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson |
| Mordecai Brown | 3 | |||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | |||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | |||||
| Bill Lee | 6 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? | |
| Paul Waner | 1 | |||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 2 | |||||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | |||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | |||||
| Walter Johnson | 2 | |||||
| Hank Aaron | 2 | |||||
| Paul Molitor | 1 | |||||
| Vince Coleman | 2 | |||||
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | ||
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | Numbers | |
| Yogi Berra | 1 | |||||
| Ed Delahanty | 3 | 6 | 3 | No | ||
| Johnny Logan | 5 | 18 | 6 | No | ||
| Josh Gibson | 3 | 9 | 6 | No | Letters | |
| Tony Gwynn | 2 | |||||
| Ed O'Neal | 1 | |||||
| Robin Yount | 1 | |||||
| Nomar Garciaparra | 1 | |||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 2 | |||||
| Dazzy Vance | 2 | |||||
| Lymon Bostock | 1 | |||||
| Albert Pujols | 1 | |||||
| Mookie Wilson | 2 | |||||
| Lou Whitaker | 1 |
