List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Walter Johnson||1|||||||| | | Walter Johnson||1|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Frank Thomas|| | + | | Frank Thomas||4||9||6||No|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Hank Aaron||2|||||||| | | Hank Aaron||2|||||||| | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 20 October 2014
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 10/03/2014
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 3 | 12 | 6 | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | |
| Mordecai Brown | 2 | ||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | ||||
| Jim Edmonds | 2 | ||||
| Bill Lee | 3 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
| Paul Waner | 1 | ||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 1 | ||||
| Bruce Sutter | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | ||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | ||||
| Walter Johnson | 1 | ||||
| Frank Thomas | 4 | 9 | 6 | No | |
| Hank Aaron | 2 | ||||
| Paul Molitor | 1 | ||||
| Vince Coleman | 1 | ||||
| Cap Anson | 2 | 12 | 2 | No | |
| Tommy John | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Yogi Berra | 1 | ||||
| Ed Delahanty | 2 | 6 | 3 | No | |
| Johnny Logan | 3 | 18 | 6 | No | |
| Josh Gibson | 1 | ||||
| Tony Gwynn | 1 | ||||
| Keith Hernandez | 3 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Ed O'Neal | 1 | ||||
| Robin Yount | 1 | ||||
| Nomar Garciaparra | 1 | ||||
| Orlando Cepeda | 1 |
