List of Speed Leagues with DynastyBots
From Sim Dynasty Rulebook
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| - | Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 9/ | + | Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 9/30/2014 |
{| border=1 {{table}} | {| border=1 {{table}} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Cap Anson||1|||||||| | | Cap Anson||1|||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Tommy John|| | + | | Tommy John||2|||||||| |
|-| | |-| | ||
| Yogi Berra||1|||||||| | | Yogi Berra||1|||||||| | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Tony Gwynn||1|||||||| | | Tony Gwynn||1|||||||| | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| - | | Keith Hernandez|| | + | | Keith Hernandez||2||15||6||No|| |
|-| | |-| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 30 September 2014
Speed Leagues with DynastyBots as of 9/30/2014
| League | DynastyBots | GPD | Minors System | Var Dev | Leagues with Similar Rules |
| Bob Feller | 3 | 12 | 6 | Yogi Berra, Walter Johnson | |
| Mordecai Brown | 2 | ||||
| Phil Niekro | 1 | ||||
| Jim Edmonds | 1 | ||||
| Bill Lee | 3 | 9 | 2 | Yes | None really, maybe Robin Yount? |
| Paul Waner | 1 | ||||
| Harmon Killebrew | 1 | ||||
| Bruce Sutter | 2 | 5 | |||
| Nellie Fox | 1 | ||||
| Ivan Rodriguez | 1 | ||||
| Walter Johnson | 1 | ||||
| Dennis Eckersley | 1 | 15 | 6 | No | |
| Frank Thomas | 2 | ||||
| Hank Aaron | 1 | ||||
| Paul Molitor | 1 | ||||
| Vince Coleman | 1 | ||||
| Cap Anson | 1 | ||||
| Tommy John | 2 | ||||
| Yogi Berra | 1 | ||||
| Ed Delahanty | 1 | ||||
| Johnny Logan | 1 | 18 | 6 | No | |
| Josh Gibson | 1 | ||||
| Tony Gwynn | 1 | ||||
| Keith Hernandez | 2 | 15 | 6 | No |
